Registration

WMID 243017552407

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 18 December 2006
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 13 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#243017552407
Nickname: AllPay - UA-MONEY.COM - платежный центр ”краины
Registration date: 25 October 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#243017552407 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#104892729395
WMID#179683386170
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Golodnyj
First name: Feliks
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 19 November 1986
Age: 33
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Dnipropetrovs'k/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380676346671
E-mail: admin@allpay.in.ua
ICQ UIN: 444100002
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«567973»