Registration

WMID 240169271842

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 17 December 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 11 years and 5 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#240169271842
Nickname: ''S2Juk Group''
Registration date: 3 April 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#240169271842 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#114317076139
WMID#147452123864
WMID#180036166838
WMID#231590895337
WMID#330744379452
WMID#594213512865
WMID#777504592044
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Stuzhuk
First name: Roman
Middle name:
Date of birth: 18 November 1988
Age: 31
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Novyy Bug/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code: 55600
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://s2juk-group.ru
Web site: http://wm-credita.net
Web site: http://wm-creditov.net
Web site: http://sharing.com.ua
Web site:
Other registrations
RomS2Juk
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2147890»