Registration

WMID 236320157662

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 24 July 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 4 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#236320157662
Nickname: Александр
Registration date: 20 May 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#236320157662 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Bakin
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name:
Date of birth: 26 February 1969
Age: 51
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1326081»