Registration

WMID 225220905984

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 26 October 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 13 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#225220905984
Nickname: Vladimir
Registration date: 13 January 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#225220905984 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Shipicyn
First name: Vladimir
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 4 May 1983
Age: 37
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kropotkin/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right
«633274»