Registration

WMID 217299459670

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 14 August 2010
issued by
Since registration: ~ 10 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#217299459670
Nickname: vstepanov78
Registration date: 8 July 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#217299459670 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Stepanov
First name: Vladislav
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 20 June 1978
Age: 42
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79057946688
E-mail: vstepanov78@mail.ru
ICQ UIN: 11085892
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://vstepanov78.narod.ru
Other registrations
vlad.stepanov1
«2736443»