WebMoney
Registration

WMID 210335134213

Verification status: Merchant passport
issued 23 August 2011
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#210335134213
Nickname: Агентство WebStar Studio
Registration date: 25 March 2005
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#210335134213 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: El'kin
First name: Roman
Middle name: Nikolaevich
Date of birth: 8 March 1978
Age: 38
Sex: male
Identification Number: 110102185800
User location
City/Country: Khimki/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 141408
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority): УВД г.Сыктывкара к/п 112-001
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79161776096
E-mail: elkinroma@mail.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.webstarstudio.com
Other registrations
romale
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«629935»