Registration

WMID 197497880105

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 26 July 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#197497880105
Nickname: Time4Digi
Registration date: 15 April 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name: Maslennikovs
First name: Dmitrijs
Middle name:
Date of birth: 30 April 1986
Age: 35
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Riga/Latvia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://x-trigger.com
Web site: https://oncurex.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4789210»