Registration

WMID 194163197374

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 7 January 2015
issued by
Since registration: ~ 8 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#194163197374
Nickname: Rosalez
Registration date: 29 October 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#194163197374 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Bagaudinov
First name: Margulan
Middle name: Erkenovich
Date of birth: 3 August 1993
Age: 27
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kokchetav/Kazakhstan
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
«7459786»