Registration

WMID 192800240159

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 31 March 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 13 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#192800240159
Nickname: Master
Registration date: 16 May 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#192800240159 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Ulisov
First name: Yurij
Middle name: Andreevich
Date of birth: 23 April 1981
Age: 38
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: CHernolesovskiy/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.thesecretofsuccess.ru
Web site: http://ulisovsoft.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«427090»