Registration

WMID 189524415962

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 14 December 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 10 years and 5 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#189524415962
Nickname: Chavlytco
Registration date: 15 January 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name: Chavlytko
First name: Natal'ya
Middle name: Borisovna
Date of birth: 9 April 1964
Age: 57
Sex: female
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://stylishperson.ru
Web site: http://silaosoznania.ru/
Web site: http://strategyways.ru/
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5071812»