Registration

WMID 184653138057

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 14 January 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 9 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#184653138057
Nickname: Romzes
Registration date: 21 September 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#184653138057 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#417681803119
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Gubenkov
First name: Roman
Middle name: E'duardovich
Date of birth: 24 December 1994
Age: 25
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Akhtyrka/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: romz24@mail.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://pawn-wiki.ru
Web site: http://uhoster.ru/
Web site: http://looters.su/
Other registrations
romzTM
romz24
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«3888044»