Registration

WMID 178481609213

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 19 March 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 5 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#178481609213
Nickname: IGOR
Registration date: 20 December 2014
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#178481609213 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name: Igor'
Middle name: Anatol'evich
Date of birth: 2 December 1963
Age: 56
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Semenov/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://1000super.ru/
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«7425513»