WebMoney
Registration

WMID 166277073253

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 22 September 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 9 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#166277073253
Nickname: Services on Turkmenabat city
Registration date: 6 October 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#166277073253 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#604142418207
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Yakubov
First name: Bakhadur
Middle name:
Date of birth: 26 February 1975
Age: 42
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Turkmenabat/Turkmenistan
Zip/Postal code:
Street address: мкр. ”чпункт 6/12
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://asyrpay.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«977553»