WebMoney
Registration

WMID 140647045312

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 13 December 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 4 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#140647045312
Nickname: Gamer1912
Registration date: 9 December 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#140647045312 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Ivanov
First name: Konstantin
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 19 December 1991
Age: 25
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Chegdomyn/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: iks191291@gmail.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://g-soft.pro/
Web site: http://gamer1912.ru/
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5168913»