Registration

WMID 126132643483

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 19 October 2013
issued by
Since registration: ~ 7 years and 12 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#126132643483
Nickname: Александр Галас
Registration date: 28 August 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#126132643483 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Galas
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name: Viktorovich
Date of birth: 3 April 1981
Age: 39
Sex: male
Identification Number: 2967807318
User location
City/Country: L'viv/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code: 79041
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380956837925
E-mail: halas@ukr.net
ICQ UIN: 152094291
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://boberjik.ho.ua
Other registrations
boberjik
halas@ukr.net
http://twitter.com/boberjik
«5964278»