Registration

WMID 121455738253

Verification status: Formal passport
issued 25 February 2009
issued by
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#121455738253
Nickname: UNIS
Registration date: 24 February 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name: Nikulin
First name: Andrej
Middle name: Anatol'evich
Date of birth: 13 December 1962
Age: 58
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79106636068
E-mail: unis.plus@gmail.com
ICQ UIN: 288323
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://.
Other registrations
yunisplus
«1889041»