Registration

WMID 115677765265

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 21 August 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 10 years and 4 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#115677765265
Nickname: vadimze
Registration date: 12 June 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#115677765265 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#166388793843
WMID#270097334047
WMID#733812125767
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name: Vadim
Middle name: Petrovich
Date of birth: 26 August 1980
Age: 39
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Bijsk/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
vadimsze
https://twitter.com/vadimsze
41001620448878
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2739303»