Registration

WMID 105301147212

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 4 April 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 10 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#105301147212
Nickname: VIK
Registration date: 6 March 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#105301147212 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Kuyun
First name: Vadim
Middle name: Igorevich
Date of birth: 9 April 1971
Age: 48
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kyyiv/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code: 02232,
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Ukraine
Number:
Date of issue: 28 November 2013
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 307756580
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://mir-optiki.kiev.ua
Web site:
Other registrations
vik-optik
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1247432»