Registration

WMID 103578997986

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 23 August 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#103578997986
Nickname: Aleksandr
Registration date: 5 September 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#103578997986 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Bozhko
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 9 October 1981
Age: 38
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Krasnoarmeysk/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code: 85302
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Ukraine
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: biuro@domlit.pl
ICQ UIN: 372301023
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.domlit.pl
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1496265»