WebMoney
Registration

WMID 100251391024

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 5 June 2012
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 5 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#100251391024
Nickname: шура
Registration date: 8 August 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#100251391024 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Kudryashov
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name: Nikiforovich
Date of birth: 10 June 1947
Age: 69
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 6 March 2003
Issued by (issuing authority): овд района нагатинский затон г.москвы
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4666122»