Registration

WMID 767610967834

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 12 April 2016
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 7 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#767610967834
Nickname: usatyi
Registration date: 17 January 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#767610967834 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#400948980412
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Ignatov
First name: Sergej
Middle name: Evgen'evich
Date of birth: 25 January 1967
Age: 53
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Taganrog/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 347909
Street address: ул михайловская д 26
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 14 February 2012
Issued by (issuing authority): Отделением №4 отдела УФМС России по Ростовской области в городе Таганроге
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5277472»