Registration

WMID 686917327480

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 7 December 2005
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 21 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#686917327480
Nickname: Emperor
Registration date: 25 June 1999
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#686917327480 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Slezenko
First name: Andrej
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 26 September 1980
Age: 39
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kyyiv/Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 380982361555
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 206352504
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://slezenko.com
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«3926»