Registration

WMID 620497482869

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 17 February 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 13 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#620497482869
Nickname: lion_work
Registration date: 26 June 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#620497482869 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name:
First name:
Middle name:
Date of birth: 13 September 1978
Age: 41
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Perm'/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://lab4students.narod.ru
Web site: http://zaletov.net
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1310248»