Registration

WMID 460674735859

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 20 June 2006
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 16 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#460674735859
Nickname: RK
Registration date: 24 April 2005
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

All WMIDs: WMID#498824687478
To expand/unfold data about all WMIDs please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name: Roman
Middle name: Alekseevich
Date of birth: 14 October 1985
Age: 35
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Voronezh/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: Sadik_quake2003@mail.ru
ICQ UIN: 295782356
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
rk-007
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«227960»