Registration

WMID 457331420768

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 6 June 2018
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 4 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#457331420768
Nickname: Artemvo
Registration date: 24 December 2015
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#457331420768 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#093856435641
WMID#334351491398
WMID#453556020705
WMID#618038631857
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Volod'ko
First name: Artyom
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 11 July 1994
Age: 25
Sex: male
Identification Number: 3110794B023PB1
User location
City/Country: /Belarus
Zip/Postal code: 222720
Street address: . 2- , .13, .55
Legal identification
Issuing country: Belarus
Number:
Date of issue: 23 June 2017
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
temka7504
artemka11071994
http://twitter.com/magnat11071994
temka7504
temka7504@gmail.com
temka7504
temka7504@gmail.com
RenamedUser_19338836
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«8725109»