Registration

WMID 432295745656

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 17 August 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 11 years
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#432295745656
Nickname: Dimsha
Registration date: 23 January 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#432295745656 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#269021346771
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Shic
First name: Dmitrij
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 4 April 1981
Age: 38
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Angarsk/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 665821
Street address: пос Байкальск, ул. Макаренко д.52
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 9 September 2003
Issued by (issuing authority): ОМ1 УВД г.Ангарска Иркутской области
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: dimsha-999@yandex.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1812356»