Registration

WMID 431537952577

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 29 October 2010
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 10 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#431537952577
Nickname: Lonelywoolf
Registration date: 21 April 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#431537952577 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#191312968602
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name:
First name:
Middle name:
Date of birth: 14 June 1986
Age: 33
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 601601404
Jabber ID:
Web site: https://aquinas.su
Other registrations
live:lonelywoolf
http://twitter.com/WoolfLonely
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2285852»