Registration

WMID 412630761585

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 2 September 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 10 years and 11 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#412630761585
Nickname: x911
Registration date: 25 August 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#412630761585 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#194874171302
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Bon'ko
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 2 April 1988
Age: 32
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Byelarus
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2250965»