Registration

WMID 404317952905

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 7 July 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 12 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#404317952905
Nickname: Натар
Registration date: 2 July 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#404317952905 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#127557382325
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Bron'
First name: Evgenij
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 24 April 1985
Age: 35
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Belarus
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Belarus
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1395780»