Registration

WMID 398478891588

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 11 September 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 14 years and 9 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#398478891588
Nickname: mekal
Registration date: 15 December 2006
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name:
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name: Andreevich
Date of birth: 18 February 1988
Age: 33
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Ukraine
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: mekalok@gmail.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://mekal.org/
Other registrations
mekalok
mekalok@gmail.com
http://twitter.com/mekal
41001215684063
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1325823»