Registration

WMID 384811259080

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 7 December 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 6 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#384811259080
Nickname: Эдельвейс
Registration date: 12 May 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#384811259080 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#237087076683
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Klyueva
First name: Galina
Middle name: Petrovna
Date of birth: 8 August 1992
Age: 27
Sex: female
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Saint-Petersburg/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 18 August 2012
Issued by (issuing authority): ТП №15 отдела УФМС России по Санкт-Петербургу и Ленинградской обл. в Выборгском р-не г.С-Петербурга
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://эро-бутик.рф
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5593997»