Registration

WMID 376549476808

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 14 April 2011
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 12 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#376549476808
Nickname: блондинка
Registration date: 10 February 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#376549476808 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#220309875959
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Zaplatina
First name: Natal'ya
Middle name: Sergeevna
Date of birth: 11 July 1981
Age: 39
Sex: female
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Kazakhstan
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Kazakhstan
Number:
Date of issue: 25 February 2010
Issued by (issuing authority): министерство юстиции РК
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1144571»