Registration

WMID 341604685550

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 3 April 2017
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 7 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#341604685550
Nickname: Shoma2114
Registration date: 27 October 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#341604685550 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Salavatov
First name: Shamil'
Middle name: Kamil'evich
Date of birth: 24 November 1988
Age: 31
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Bujnaksk/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 368220
Street address: Ломоносова 34
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://g-ex.pro/
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5059464»