Registration

WMID 335823108035

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 7 October 2014
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 9 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#335823108035
Nickname: Роксана
Registration date: 13 October 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#335823108035 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Gashimova
First name: Oksana
Middle name: Valer'evna
Date of birth: 19 July 1986
Age: 34
Sex: female
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Sterlitamak/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 453100
Street address: Элеваторная, 112-74
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 17 April 2014
Issued by (issuing authority): отделом УФМС России по республике Башкортостан в городе Стерлитамак
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«3975147»