Registration

WMID 323498948957

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 21 July 2015
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 8 years and 6 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#323498948957
Nickname: Felix
Registration date: 23 January 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#323498948957 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#411264084345
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Goldman
First name: Feliks
Middle name: Lyatifovich
Date of birth: 29 March 1966
Age: 54
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Химки/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 141400
Street address: ул.Маяковского д.16/10 кв.37
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
Fandor1113
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4300647»