Registration

WMID 301819055707

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 29 November 2011
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 10 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#301819055707
Nickname: alfaville
Registration date: 19 June 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#301819055707 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Grachev
First name: Aleksandr
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 29 January 1984
Age: 36
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2987743»