WebMoney
Registration

WMID 270860597640

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 5 September 2006
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 16 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#270860597640
Nickname: debtum.ru_tech_wmid
Registration date: 9 January 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#270860597640 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#149889602917
WMID#177506742756
WMID#373284635264
WMID#421974105163
WMID#538479028773
WMID#915827414178
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Ganushak
First name: Andrej
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 15 March 1978
Age: 39
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Khimki/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 141410
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://debtum.ru
Web site: http://braggart.ru
Web site: http://debtservice.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«15644»