WebMoney
Registration

WMID 267911570585

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 21 December 2010
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 7 years
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#267911570585
Nickname: Valdemarus
Registration date: 1 December 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#267911570585 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Dolmatov
First name: Vladimir
Middle name: Sergeevich
Date of birth: 28 November 1983
Age: 34
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority): Отделом внутренних дел Октябрьского округа города Мурманска
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79212881234
E-mail: Valdemarusss@gmail.com
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
ValdemarusD
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«2999478»