Registration

WMID 260707749250

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 23 January 2014
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 10 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#260707749250
Nickname: Мишаня
Registration date: 5 May 2010
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#260707749250 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#139330366057
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Serov
First name: Mikhail
Middle name: Igorevich
Date of birth: 3 March 1977
Age: 43
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 119331
Street address: Крупской д.15 кв.11
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 16 June 2007
Issued by (issuing authority): Отделением №3 ОФМС России п Камчатской области в гор. Петропавловске-Камчатском
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«4168736»