Registration

WMID 247241437594

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 15 June 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 3 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#247241437594
Nickname: vodovoz
Registration date: 4 April 2009
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#247241437594 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Zhordan
First name: Igor'
Middle name:
Date of birth: 28 March 1952
Age: 68
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Saint-Petersburg/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1988203»