Registration

WMID 169634482848

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 6 December 2011
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 9 years and 1 month
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#169634482848
Nickname: Andrey
Registration date: 27 June 2011
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#169634482848 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Cherepovich
First name: Andrej
Middle name: Viktorovich
Date of birth: 27 August 1986
Age: 33
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Buda-koshelevo/Belarus
Zip/Postal code: 247350
Street address: ул. Ленина 7
Legal identification
Issuing country: Belarus
Number:
Date of issue: 9 September 2011
Issued by (issuing authority): Буда-Кошелевским РОВД
Contact information
Mobile phone: 375257503891
E-mail: avictorivich@yandex.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«3660872»