Registration

WMID 162339861547

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 28 June 2008
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 13 years and 4 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#162339861547
Nickname: Vitaly
Registration date: 10 January 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

All WMIDs: WMID#847587999760
To expand/unfold data about all WMIDs please click
Personal details
Last name: Chevela
First name: Vitalij
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 31 July 1985
Age: 35
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kolomna/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 30 August 2005
Issued by (issuing authority): Центральным ОМ УВД Коломенского р-на и г. Коломны МО
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79266667127
E-mail: imp1ant@mail.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://chwm.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1093287»