Registration

WMID 153998278256

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 2 March 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 13 years and 5 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#153998278256
Nickname: seller
Registration date: 19 February 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#153998278256 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#133460413461
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Shilin
First name: Aleksej
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 20 January 1983
Age: 37
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Voronezh/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 394026
Street address: пер. Политехнический, д.3, кв. 25
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://www.robotraff.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«676771»