Registration

WMID 146072628099

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 16 July 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 11 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#146072628099
Nickname: Леон
Registration date: 6 December 2008
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#146072628099 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Puzankova
First name: Svetlana
Middle name: Aleksandrovna
Date of birth: 7 February 1983
Age: 37
Sex: female
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Russia
Zip/Postal code: 446023
Street address: Декабристов, д.149, кв.3
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue: 13 September 2012
Issued by (issuing authority): Отделом УФМС России по Самарской области в гор. Сызрани и Сызранском районе
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail: konsul888@yandex.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«1683361»