Registration

WMID 100310824021

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 10 January 2013
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 7 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#100310824021
Nickname: azow
Registration date: 22 November 2012
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#100310824021 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Bulekov
First name: Sergej
Middle name: Vyacheslavovich
Date of birth: 5 May 1992
Age: 28
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Kuleshovka/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 346744
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5115037»