Registration

WMID 981834374418

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 2 April 2010
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 12 years and 5 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#981834374418
Nickname: Andreylab
Registration date: 18 September 2007
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#981834374418 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Lezhenin
First name: Andrej
Middle name: Vladimirovich
Date of birth: 14 September 1986
Age: 33
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Moscow/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country: Russia
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 605005
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Other registrations
rusgringo
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«922195»