Registration

WMID 993574606232

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 1 March 2020
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 7 years and 8 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#993574606232
Nickname: Shadow
Registration date: 31 March 2013
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#993574606232 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Stepura
First name: Yurij
Middle name: Aleksandrovich
Date of birth: 1 August 1996
Age: 24
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: /Ukraine
Zip/Postal code: 52800
Street address: . 6/23
Legal identification
Issuing country: Ukraine
Number:
Date of issue: 7 November 2012
Issued by (issuing authority): .
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«5495730»