Registration

WMID 973486441617

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 26 January 2001
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since first registration: ~ 21 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#973486441617
Nickname: Green Baks
Registration date: 19 January 1999
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#973486441617 on events.webmoney.ru


The user possesses the following WMIDs: WMID#038022506754
To expand/unfold data about all WMID please click
Personal details
Last name: Mukhin
First name: Yurij
Middle name:
Date of birth: 6 May 1967
Age: 53
Sex:
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: ѕсков/Russia
Zip/Postal code: 180000
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 8112157032
E-mail: foxnet@ellink.ru
ICQ UIN:
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«179»