Registration

WMID 938388915010

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 6 June 2007
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 15 years and 7 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#938388915010
Nickname: SHAM
Registration date: 26 March 2005
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile WMID#938388915010 on events.webmoney.ru


Personal details
Last name: Mustakimov
First name: Shamil'
Middle name: Rafikovich
Date of birth: 25 September 1982
Age: 38
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Tomsk/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone:
E-mail:
ICQ UIN: 724353
Jabber ID:
Web site:
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«783403»