Registration

WMID 803830816769

Verification status: Personal passport
issued 15 May 2009
issued by
Secondary verification: completed
Since registration: ~ 17 years and 2 months
Special Notes:
WMID Information
WMID#803830816769
Nickname: Exogens
Registration date: 23 March 2004
BL:
The service status:
Complaints/Comments:
View user's profile

Personal details
Last name: Bogdanovich
First name: Konstantin
Middle name: Petrovich
Date of birth: 11 February 1983
Age: 38
Sex: male
Identification Number:
User location
City/Country: Novosibirsk/Russia
Zip/Postal code:
Street address:
Legal identification
Issuing country:
Number:
Date of issue:
Issued by (issuing authority):
Contact information
Mobile phone: 79130056419
E-mail: mail@exogens.ru
ICQ UIN: 200588325
Jabber ID:
Web site: http://exogens.ru
Verification rights
Right to issue Initial passports: the user has this right but at the moment he does not issue passports
«145351»